?

Log in

SoHyun a Day ★

Name:
sohyunaday
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
SoHyun a day ♥
Welcome

{i’m always shawty star}
ProfileMUZIKLinks out
Hello and welcome to SoHyun a day! A picture-a-day community dedicated to Kwon SoHyun of Korean girlband 4Minute.
All entries will be locked.

home page stats
Stage Name: SoHyun (소현)
Full Name: Kwon SeoHyeon (권소현)
Position in the Group: Vocals and Dance
Group: 4Minute
Birthdate: August 30, 1994
Age: 15/16 (Western/Korean)
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Company: Cube Entertainment
Debut: Girlband "Orange" in 2005 - Album "We Are Orange"
Education: Kumho Junior High School (attending)
Hobby: Playing Basketball
"...In my world, it’s nothing but speakers, do it more within those sounds that drills through my heart. I like the music, please don’t stop the music. Listen to my song with new beat that’s filled with new color. More sexier and tastier, like it, like it. Add more booty and do it more stylish, like it, like it. Don’t be indecisive, let’s party tonight..."
css
profile
resources
affiliates
tags
join?
official site
4min, 4minute, kwon, kwon seohyeon, seohyeon, sohyun, 권소현, 소, 포미닛

Statistics